Impatience is a Virtue | Week of September 26

Carlsberg stunts with bikers in cinema Official Ojai Valley Taxidermy TV Commercial Goldenberry - Fall/Winter Makeup 2011

Hey y’all! Hope everyone had a great weekend! It’s a new week. A fresh start. We hope we can help kick it off by maximizing your video experience with streaming that will leave you saying. Man! Impatience is sooo overrated! We’ve assembled 6 videos here that will rock your world just as smooth playing videos are rocking millions of SPEEDbit Video Accelerator users around the globe. So, just kick back with your favorite drink/nosh and enjoy!

SPEEDbit: Impatience is a virtue SPEEDbit: Impatience is a virtue SPEEDbit: Impatience is a virtue SPEEDbit: Impatience is a virtue

SPEEDbit Video Accelerator Streaming

 

Dare! By CarlsbergBE

Because really all you need in life is to dare, then only good things will happen.

 

Nope! By ojaivalleytaxidermy


That straight face is priceless. We suggest saying Nope a few times per day, very cool.

 

Aki Basho 2011 Day 12 by Kintamayama

See the highlights of Aki Basho Day 12! This has excitement written all over it! How do they even get these big guys out of the ring? Talk about feats of strength!

 

Smoke on Water SOLO by GuitarMAN2522

You know you love Deep Purple’s Smoke on the Water. You’re gonna love this great solo by GuitarMan!

 

Makeup 2011 by MakeupByLeinaBaaaby

Watch this video and see Leina show you how she matches the colors to give her that beautiful exotic look. Try it. You might like it!

 

SUPER STARDUST HD Review by CGRundertow

Game reviews. Ya gotta love em! Check out CGRundertow’s in depth preview of this action packed game for PlayStation 3! Take control of a spaceship, fly above and around planets, blast away asteroids. You get the idea! This is a MUST watch for any game fan!

Hope these videos help you enjoy your week! Have a great one!

This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

4 Responses to Impatience is a Virtue | Week of September 26

  1. James says:

    Love the ‘Nope’ video! So funny! Always having a blast with the videos here!

  2. Chris Pikes says:

    Speedbit rocks! Love the products, love the videos and love the logo impatience is overrated! I hate waiting, I hate waiting in line or in traffic, so if there’s a way to speed things up, that’s the way to go! Everyone should get on the speedbit highway!

  3. I know MakeupByLeinaBaaaby. I’ve seen her videos before. She’s really cool and her makeup tips are so useful! It’s great to find her here. There’s really a video for everyone!

  4. David L. says:

    Love the Youtubes. Keep them coming! And like Chris said, with your speedbit programs it makes it so easy to stream!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>